40 years + housemates in Bramalea Woods, Brampton, ON
-
Rachel, 50 years, Female, budget $800 per month Promoted $800 -
Jessie, 42 years, Female, budget $900 per month New $900Jessie
42 years · Female · Professional
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jessie and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $900 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
simon bankole, 58 years, Male, budget $700 per month $700simon bankole
58 years · Male · construction
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm simon and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $850 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Steve, 74 years, Male, budget $804 per month $804Steve
74 years · Male · retired
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Steve and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $804 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Dan, 42 years, Male, budget $850 per month $850Dan
42 years · Male · construction
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Dan and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $850 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Haile, 69 years, Male, budget $450 per month $450Haile
69 years · Male · welder
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Haile and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $450 per month. I usually stay out the way and clean after myself
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Ana, 46 years, Female, budget $800 per month $800Ana
46 years · Female · Unemployed
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Will discuss private info about myself when need be
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Caelin, 40 years, Female, budget $700 per month $700Caelin
40 years · Female · office
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Cannabis friendly
Quiet, clean, respesful and drama free please
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Charmaine Brown, 58 years, Female, budget $650 per month $650Charmaine Brown
58 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am tidy person, friendly and respectful, pays rent on time and help out with chores.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Kevin, 53 years, Male, budget $1,200 per month $1,200Kevin
53 years · Male · Professional
- Moving now
Working professional in tow for work. Limited weekends, early rise and to bed by 10pm
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Vijender Kumar, 54 years, Male, budget $600 per month $600Vijender Kumar
54 years · Male · airport
- Moving now
I am looking for a private room for a one-year lease.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Tosh, 41 years, Male, budget $700 per month $700Tosh
41 years · Male · Unemployed receiving ontario works
- Moving now
- Cannabis friendly
Laid back friendly mature man ..looking for like wise individuals/roomates...420 friendly
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Steev, 47 years, Male, budget $1,500 per month $1,500Steev
47 years · Male · 1
- Moving now
Someone clean.just work and come home and relax.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Gina Marshall, 54 years, Female, budget $1,500 per month $1,500Gina Marshall
54 years · Female · Hospitality, Actor,Audiobook Narrator, Brand Ambassador
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Cannabis friendly
Single Mature Responsible Professional Female. Quiet and Respectful.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
KLEO SAAVEDRA, 40 years, Female, budget $700 per month $700KLEO SAAVEDRA
40 years · Female · Employee
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Looking for a Room for rent. Planning to move out this end of August.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Anselem Egbo, 41 years, Male, budget $700 per month Updated $700
Anselem Egbo
41 years · Male · Private Security guard
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am a hardworking professional and I clean,organized and quiet. Period. I am looking for a House close to my employment.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Charity Smith, 54 years, Female, budget $1,100 per month Promoted $1,100
-
JO CASIMIRO, 67 years, Female, budget $800 per month New $800
JO CASIMIRO
67 years · Female · general labor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm JO CASIMIRO and I'm looking for a place in Mississauga with a budget of $800-1000 per month. Close to airport road.
Looking in: Mississauga, Peel County, ON.
-
ravipathi, 40 years, Male, budget $900 per month Updated $900
ravipathi
40 years · Male · it
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
I am working in IT. I am looking for a room to rent from Mid November or December 1st
Looking in: Mississauga, Peel County, ON & Mississauga, Peel County, ON.
-
Mohammad, 66 years, Male, budget $1,000 per month New $1,000
Mohammad
66 years · Male · Forklift mechanik
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Mohammad and I'm looking for a place in Mississauga with a budget of $1,000 per month.
Looking in: Mississauga, Peel County, ON.
-
Lyne Montpetit, 57 years, Female, budget $550 per month New $550
Lyne Montpetit
57 years · Female · mechanic engineering
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Lyne Montpetit and I'm looking for a place in Mississauga with a budget of $550 per month.
Looking in: Mississauga, Peel County, ON.
-
zoe, 69 years, Female, budget $1,500 per month Updated $1,500
zoe
69 years · Female · retired
- Moving Oct
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Looking to share apartment or condo with female/identifies as. Liberal minded, easy going, on the quiet side but friendly. On the pedestrian side of creative. I write and make jewellery. Recently back from traveling within and outside of Canada. Wasn't expecting to return; however, now back, while...
Looking in: Toronto, ON & Mississauga, Peel County, ON.
-
Rommel, 44 years, Male, budget $1,200 per month $1,200
Rommel
44 years · Male · Working full time
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I am a very friendly guy, i am very approachable. I like to sing and listen to music. And i sing in the church choir, i play Badminton and loves to meet new people. Thank you.
Looking in: Markham, ON, Toronto, ON, Scarborough, ON & Mississauga, Peel County, ON.
-
W. Wondimu, 40 years, Male, budget $900 per month $900
W. Wondimu
40 years · Male · Software Developer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Respectful of Space and Privacy: I am a quiet and considerate person, always mindful of others' need for peace and quiet, especially during study or relaxation times. Clean and Organized: Cleanliness is important to me. I keep common areas tidy and ensure my personal space is organized. This help...
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON & Mississauga, Peel County, ON.
To search & view all 23,448 listings, create your free account.