Single housemates in Caledon East, ON
-
Jessica, 24 years, Female, budget $900 per month Promoted $900 -
Kumar & Pawan, 24 & 28 years, Males, budget $750 per month New $750Kumar & Pawan
24 & 28 years · Males · Restaurant employe
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm sunil Kumar and I'm looking for a place in Brampton,
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Jagatjeet Randhawa, 26 years, Male, budget $600 per month New $600Jagatjeet Randhawa
26 years · Male · Maintenance
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Jagatjeet Randhawa and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $600 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Lillian Musui, 59 years, Female, budget $1,500 per month New $1,500Lillian Musui
59 years · Female · Warehouse job
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Lillian Musui and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $1,500 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Sandy, 50 years, Female, budget $900 per month New $900Sandy
50 years · Female · Retired
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Sandy and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $900 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Navneet, 24 years, Male, budget $750 per month New $750Navneet
24 years · Male · Warehouse worker
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Navneet and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $750 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Tak Wang Chan, 57 years, Male, budget $385 per month $385Tak Wang Chan
57 years · Male · Material Handler
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Tak Wang Chan and I'm looking for a place in Brampton, Mississauga and Vaughan with a budget of $385+ per month. I'm quiet,don't hog the washroom, kitchen.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON, Mississauga, Peel County, ON, Vaughan, Regional Municipality of York, ON & Etobicoke, ON.
-
HS, 29 years, Male, budget $700 per month $700HS
29 years · Male · IT
- Moving Dec
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm HS and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $700 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Nia, 27 years, Female, budget $750 per month $750Nia
27 years · Female · Social worker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $650 to 750 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Felix, 30 years, Male, budget $700 per month $700Felix
30 years · Male · 1
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Felix and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $700 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Emmanuel, 36 years, Male, budget $900 per month $900Emmanuel
36 years · Male · Dr
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I’m a single male. Work a lot and just need a place to rest my head whenever I’m back in town.
Looking in: Mississauga, Peel County, ON, Brampton, Peel County, ON & Oakville, Halton County, ON.
-
Amina Soofi, 38 years, Female, budget $400 per month $400Amina Soofi
38 years · Female · Retail
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Amina Soofi and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $400 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Raj, 24 years, Male, budget $750 per month $750Raj
24 years · Male · Tech Sales
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $750 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Hashmina Singh, 31 years, Female, budget $500 per month $500Hashmina Singh
31 years · Female · 1
- Moving Oct
- Has a cat
- Team up
Hi, I'm Hashmina Singh and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $500 -$ 700 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Omolara, 43 years, Female, budget $500 per month $500Omolara
43 years · Female · 1
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Omolara and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $500 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Praisy, 61 years, Female, budget $900 per month $900Praisy
61 years · Female · No occupation
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Sandy and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $900 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Kay, 33 years, Female, budget $650 per month $650Kay
33 years · Female · 1
- Moving Oct
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Kay (female) and I'm looking for a place in Mississauga and Brampton with a budget of $650 per month. It must be a female only home. Thank you
Looking in: Mississauga, Peel County, ON & Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Karishma, 22 years, Female, budget $700 per month $700Karishma
22 years · Female · Admin
- Moving Nov
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Karishma and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $700 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Manu, 31 years, Male, budget $1,000 per month $1,000Manu
31 years · Male · CSR
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Manu and I'm looking for a place in Cambridge, Brampton and Burlington with a budget of $1,000 per month.
Looking in: Cambridge, Waterloo County, ON, Brampton, Peel County, ON, Burlington, Halton County, ON & Mississauga, Peel County, ON.
-
Hena Patel, 27 years, Female, budget $900 per month $900Hena Patel
27 years · Female · working
- Moving Jan 2027
Hi, I'm Hena Patel and I'm looking for a private room in Mississauga and Brampton condos with a budget of $900 per month and one car parking. Only female housemates (not with family or house landlord).
Looking in: Mississauga, Peel County, ON & Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Ian & Ian, 49 years, Males, budget $800 per month $800Ian & Ian
49 years · Males · roofer
- Moving Nov
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Ian and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $800 per month.
Looking in: Downtown Brampton, Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Shamar Anthony, 30 years, Male, budget $600 per month $600Shamar Anthony
30 years · Male · Myself
- Moving now
- Has a dog
- Cannabis friendly
Hi, I'm Shamar Anthony and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $600 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
NETHANIEL ARANSEVIA, 19 years, Male, budget $700 per month $700NETHANIEL ARANSEVIA
19 years · Male · Material Handler
- Moving Dec
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Nethaniel Aransevia and I'm looking for a place in the GTA from December onwards with an ideal budget of $700 per month.
Looking in: Brampton, Peel County, ON, Mississauga, Peel County, ON & Toronto, ON.
-
Satnam Singh, 20 years, Female, budget $550 per month $550Satnam Singh
20 years · Female · Warehouse
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Satnam Singh and I'm looking for a place in Brampton with a budget of $550 per month.
Looking in: Downtown Brampton, Brampton, Peel County, ON.
To search & view all 22,436 listings, create your free account.