Male housemates in Currie, Calgary, AB
-
Bryan Egan, 50 years, Male, budget $800 per month Promoted $800
-
Roland, 46 years, Male, budget $700 per month $700
Roland
46 years · Male · Chef
- Moving Oct
Hi, I'm Roland and I'm looking for a place in Southwest Calgary with a budget of $700 per month.
Looking in: Legacy Southwest Calgary, Calgary, AB.
-
alain, 27 years, Male, budget $650 per month Updated $650
alain
27 years · Male · warehouse
- Moving now
- Team up
I’m new to Calgary and Canada and currently looking for a comfortable place to call home. I’m a clean, respectful, responsible, and easy-going person. I truly respect other people’s property and understand the value of their investment, so I will take great care of the space I rent. I’m friendly, or...
Looking in: Legacy Southwest Calgary, Calgary, AB.
-
Joshua, 25 years, Male, budget $984 per month $984Joshua
25 years · Male · Data Analyst
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Quiet, keep to myself mostly. Spend most of my day at work, get back pretty late sometimes. No pets, don't smoke or do drugs. Clean up after myself. Like to stay active, go to the gym, go on walks. I cook and bake sometimes,
Looking in: Seton Southeast Calgary, Calgary, AB.
-
Jin, 66 years, Male, budget $1,000 per month New $1,000Jin
66 years · Male · Retired
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Jin and I'm looking for a place in Northeast Calgary with a budget of $1,000 per month.
Looking in: Skyview Ranch Northeast Calgary, Calgary, AB.
-
Salman, 28 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800Salman
28 years · Male · IT
- Moving now
I am looking for a private place to rent I m open to negotiations
Looking in: Skyview Ranch Northeast Calgary, Calgary, AB.
-
Derek, 58 years, Male, budget $750 per month New $750
Derek
58 years · Male · Dockworker/Janitor
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Derek and I'm looking for a place in Chestermere with a budget of $750 per month.
Looking in: Chestermere, AB.
-
Dennis Efimenko, 46 years, Male, budget $800 per month New $800
Dennis Efimenko
46 years · Male · Carpenter
- Moving Oct
Hi, I'm Dennis Efimenko and I'm looking for a place in Chestermere with a budget of $800 per month. I was born in Ukraine in 1980. I have good values. Very quiet and respectful. Moved to Canada in 1992. I got a job near chestermere building airport hangers and control tower. I’m a carpenter
Looking in: Chestermere, AB.
-
Mo Reeman, 33 years, Male, budget $1,200 per month $1,200
Mo Reeman
33 years · Male · Engineer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I'm an engineer, non-smoker, no pets, and no family. I will be living by myself and I would be a light room mate who respects others and pay my dues on time. Cheers.
Looking in: Chestermere, AB.
-
Lucas, 28 years, Male, budget $1,000 per month $1,000
Lucas
28 years · Male · Fitness trainer/martial arts instructor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hello, I'm a very down to earth and honest person. Non-smoker. I'm pretty introverted, quiet, don't party at all, love to live a healthy lifestyle, and keep my living area as clean as possible. Cleaning is a big part of my job so I'm proficient in keeping a house/apartment clean too. I'm a martial a...
Looking in: Northeast Calgary, Calgary, AB, Chestermere, AB, Irricana, AB, Airdrie, AB & Beiseker, AB.
-
Karthik, 21 years, Male, budget $700 per month $700Karthik
21 years · Male · Dispatcher
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Karthik and I'm looking for a place in Chestermere with a budget of $500 per month.
Looking in: Chestermere, AB.
-
Dinesh, 27 years, Male, budget $650 per month $650Dinesh
27 years · Male · Amazon associate and shift manager
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Dinesh and I'm looking for a place in Chestermere with a budget of $650 per month.
Looking in: Chestermere, AB.
To search & view all 22,866 listings, create your free account.