Single housemates in Richview, Etobicoke, ON
-
Rachel, 50 years, Female, budget $800 per month Promoted $800 -
Eduardo, 34 years, Male, budget $2,000 per month New $2,000Eduardo
34 years · Male · Tutor, Children
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Eduardo and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $2,000 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Wendy, 28 years, Female, budget $1,000 per month New $1,000Wendy
28 years · Female · Woodworking
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Wendy and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $1,000 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
C T, 37 years, Female, budget $1,200 per month New $1,200C T
37 years · Female · Letter carrier
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm C T and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $1,200 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Paroma Chakraborty, 30 years, Female, budget $1,200 per month New $1,200Paroma Chakraborty
30 years · Female · Dental assistant
- Moving Nov
- Team up
Hi, I'm Paroma Chakraborty and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $1,200 per month at max with a private washroom
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Jessie, 42 years, Female, budget $900 per month New $900Jessie
42 years · Female · Professional
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jessie and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $900 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Soliat, 31 years, Female, budget $850 per month New $850Soliat
31 years · Female · Cleaning tech
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Soliat and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $850 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Jayla, 23 years, Female, budget $1,000 per month New $1,000Jayla
23 years · Female · Admin Assistant
- Moving now
- Team up
I’m clean, quiet, and respectful, and I’ll be out most of the time. Just need a comfortable place to come home to. I’m easygoing and will keep to myself but always considerate of shared spaces.
Looking in: Mississauga, Peel County, ON & Etobicoke, ON.
-
Fereen Rupani, 25 years, Female, budget $900 per month $900Fereen Rupani
25 years · Female · Accountant
- Moving Oct
- Team up
Hi, I'm Fereen Rupani and I'm looking for a place near Kipling station with a budget of $900 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
simon bankole, 58 years, Male, budget $700 per month $700simon bankole
58 years · Male · construction
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm simon and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $850 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Cherish gordon, 34 years, Female, budget $1,200 per month $1,200Cherish gordon
34 years · Female · Bake and decor coordinator
- Moving Oct
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Cherish gordon and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $1,200 per month.no sharing unless it’s laundry only
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Z, 27 years, Female, budget $1,650 per month $1,650Z
27 years · Female · Government Worker
- Moving Jan 2027
- Has a cat
- Team up
Hi! I'm Z (zee not zed lol) and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke/Mississauga/ with a budget of $1,200 per month. I have a 12 year old cat, he’s very calm, has never scratched me or anyone else ever, and is a very laid back, nap-loving furball. I’m a shift worker and work long hours, rota...
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
X, 28 years, Female, budget $1,300 per month $1,300X
28 years · Female · Finance
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I’m clean, respectful, responsible, and easygoing. I value a peaceful home, keep shared spaces tidy, and am considerate of everyone’s routines and privacy. I’m also friendly and enjoy creating a comfortable, positive home environment.
Looking in: Mississauga, Peel County, ON & Etobicoke, ON.
-
Onassis, 25 years, Male, budget $1,500 per month $1,500Onassis
25 years · Male · Tech Sales
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Onassis and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $1,500 per month. I am easy going person, so very approchable when there are any type of accommadations or special circumstances. I am clean, routine, and nice guy.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Manan Walia, 28 years, Male, budget $750 per month $750Manan Walia
28 years · Male · Security
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Manan Walia and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $750 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Irvenpreet Kaur, 23 years, Female, budget $700 per month $700Irvenpreet Kaur
23 years · Female · Cashier
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Irvenpreet Kaur and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $700 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Garry Toor, 31 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800Garry Toor
31 years · Male · Administrative Staff
- Moving Nov
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Garry Toor and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $TBD per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Lacey, 21 years, Female, budget $1,250 per month $1,250Lacey
21 years · Female · Hostess
- Moving Dec
- Student
Hi, I'm Lacey, I am a second year student at humber and working part time at a restaurant. I am looking for a new place to stay while I complete studying.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Steve, 74 years, Male, budget $804 per month $804Steve
74 years · Male · retired
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Steve and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $804 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Ellen Owusu, 25 years, Female, budget $700 per month $700Ellen Owusu
25 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Ellen Owusu and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $700 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Waseem, 27 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800Waseem
27 years · Male · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Just a student looking for affordable housing and drama free shared spaces.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Kerylle Blasco, 25 years, Female, budget $800 per month $800Kerylle Blasco
25 years · Female · student
- Moving now
- Student
Hi, I'm Kerylle Blasco and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $800 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Collins, 19 years, Male, budget $900 per month $900Collins
19 years · Male · student
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Collins and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $900 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Pauline, 31 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800Pauline
31 years · Male · Designer
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Pauline and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $800 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
To search & view all 23,326 listings, create your free account.