40 years + housemates in SK
-
Nicole, 47 years, Female, budget $700 per month Promoted $700 -
Makan singh, 47 years, Male, budget $550 per month Updated $550Makan singh
47 years · Male · Cook
- Moving now
- Team up
Because i just mive here from Alberta and I got a job in moosejaw
Looking in: Moose Jaw, SK.
-
johanna, 42 years, Female, budget $1,200 per month $1,200johanna
42 years · Female · Art Director
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am working profesiuonal, clean and quiet
Looking in: Saskatoon, SK.
-
Jeans, 58 years, Male, budget $600 per month $600Jeans
58 years · Male · Content Creator
- Moving now
I can share the house but I need a personal room
Looking in: East Regina, Regina, SK.
-
Nshombo, 52 years, Male, budget $500 per month $500Nshombo
52 years · Male · Construction
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
I am friendly, I respect everyone I am quiet person . I will keep the room clean.I am hard working guy.
Looking in: Moose Jaw, SK.
-
Jillian, 49 years, Female, budget $850 per month $850Jillian
49 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
Independent, respectful, and easy to live with. I’m a mature professional who values a clean, calm, and comfortable home environment. I enjoy a balance of socializing and personal space, communicate openly, and appreciate reliability and consideration in shared living. Looking for a like-minded room...
Looking in: Saskatoon, SK.
-
Sean, 46 years, Male, budget $500 per month $500Sean
46 years · Male · Forklift operator
- Moving now
Looking to rent a room in northwest of Regina
Looking in: Regina, SK.
To search & view all 22,493 listings, create your free account.