Female housemates in Springbrook, AB
-
Wendy, 64 years, Female, budget $900 per month Promoted $900
-
Rachael, 17 years, Female, budget $700 per month $700
Rachael
17 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I am clean, quiet, and friendly. I do not smoke or drink. I am looking to move out at the end of August or beginning, because I start college in September. I am okay with pets and smoking, but I do not smoke.
Looking in: Red Deer, AB.
-
Mayrelle, 29 years, Female, budget $600 per month $600
Mayrelle
29 years · Female · Laboratory Technologist
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Mayrelle and I'm looking for a place in Red Deer with a budget of $600 per month.
Looking in: Red Deer, AB.
-
Margarette, 18 years, Female, budget $600 per month $600
Margarette
18 years · Female · Wendy's Crewmember
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I can keep a tidy space and live very quietly. I'm open minded as a person and just need a space for myself I can maintain.
Looking in: Red Deer, AB.
-
Tessany, 37 years, Female, budget $600 per month $600Tessany
37 years · Female · Albert's works
- Moving now
I'm a single women with no parents I work in healthcare, but I'm new to alberta looking for work i'm on alberta works that I can cover my rent, I'm a home body that doesn't like to party.
Looking in: Red Deer, AB.
-
Ajulo, 18 years, Female, budget $600 per month $600Ajulo
18 years · Female · 1
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
I’m a first year student going to red deer polytechnic and looking for a place to stay for my first year
Looking in: Red Deer, AB.
-
Milla Tumm, 20 years, Female, budget $1,000 per month $1,000
Milla Tumm
20 years · Female · Walmarts
- Moving now
- Student
- Team up
Interested in teaming up, someone nice and friendly, I am attending RDP in September so I want to find a place near
Looking in: College Park, Red Deer, AB.
-
Prabh, 25 years, Female, budget $600 per month New $600Prabh
25 years · Female · Working
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Prabh and I'm looking for a place in Innisfail with a budget of $600 per month.
Looking in: Innisfail, AB.
-
Shelley Lynn Temmerman, 59 years, Female, budget $750 per month New $750Shelley Lynn Temmerman
59 years · Female · Retired
- Moving Oct
- Has a dog
- Team up
Hi, I'm Shelley Lynn Temmerman and I'm looking for a place in Sylvan Lake with a budget of $750 per month.i have a small dog who is 8 years old she is a service dog to me. We're quiet, want a safe place so my daughter and grandsons can visit me. They are from Sylvan Lake as well.
Looking in: Sylvan Lake, AB.
-
Susan, 40 years, Female, budget $700 per month $700Susan
40 years · Female · Server
- Moving now
Looking for a room for myself in Stony Plain.
-
ID Verified
Looking in: Stony Plain, AB.
-
Manal, 21 years, Female, budget $500 per month $500Manal
21 years · Female · Room
- Moving now
Im looking for a good room with a good familly
Looking in: Sylvan Lake, AB.
-
Nirdhaba Gohil, 23 years, Female, budget $600 per month Updated $600
Nirdhaba Gohil
23 years · Female · Manager
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
myself Nirdha. i am a female from India. just recently got job in walmart and willing to relocate from red deer from 1st sept
Looking in: Sylvan Lake, AB.
-
Kamaljeet Kaur, 26 years, Female, budget $500 per month $500
Kamaljeet Kaur
26 years · Female · Working
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I’m a clean, respectful, and responsible person. I’m quiet and easygoing, and I always respect other people’s privacy and space. I keep shared areas clean, pay rent on time, and communicate openly. I’m looking for a comfortable and peaceful place to live, and I would be a considerate and reliable ro...
Looking in: Sylvan Lake, AB.
-
Natasha, 26 years, Female, budget $300 per month $300
Natasha
26 years · Female · 3
- Moving now
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
About Me & What I’m Looking For 🏡 Hi! I’m a hardworking, kind, and down-to-earth person who values having a safe, peaceful, and comfortable home. I’m a mom, and my family is incredibly important to me. I’m also building my career in the beauty industry as a nail and lash technician, something I’...
Looking in: Blackfalds, AB.
To search & view all 22,765 listings, create your free account.