40 years + housemates in Vaughan, ON
-
Rachel, 50 years, Female, budget $800 per month Promoted $800 -
Femi, 41 years, Male, budget $850 per month New $850Femi
41 years · Male · Delivery
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm Femi and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $800 to $850 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Jessie, 42 years, Female, budget $900 per month New $900Jessie
42 years · Female · Professional
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jessie and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $900 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
simon bankole, 58 years, Male, budget $700 per month $700simon bankole
58 years · Male · construction
- Moving Nov
Hi, I'm simon and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $850 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Steve, 74 years, Male, budget $804 per month $804Steve
74 years · Male · retired
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Steve and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $804 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Dan, 42 years, Male, budget $850 per month $850Dan
42 years · Male · construction
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Dan and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $850 per month.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Haile, 69 years, Male, budget $450 per month $450Haile
69 years · Male · welder
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Haile and I'm looking for a place in Etobicoke with a budget of $450 per month. I usually stay out the way and clean after myself
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Ana, 46 years, Female, budget $800 per month $800Ana
46 years · Female · Unemployed
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Will discuss private info about myself when need be
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Caelin, 40 years, Female, budget $700 per month $700Caelin
40 years · Female · office
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Cannabis friendly
Quiet, clean, respesful and drama free please
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Charmaine Brown, 58 years, Female, budget $650 per month $650Charmaine Brown
58 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am tidy person, friendly and respectful, pays rent on time and help out with chores.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Kevin, 53 years, Male, budget $1,200 per month $1,200Kevin
53 years · Male · Professional
- Moving now
Working professional in tow for work. Limited weekends, early rise and to bed by 10pm
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Vijender Kumar, 54 years, Male, budget $600 per month $600Vijender Kumar
54 years · Male · airport
- Moving now
I am looking for a private room for a one-year lease.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Steev, 47 years, Male, budget $1,500 per month $1,500Steev
47 years · Male · 1
- Moving now
Someone clean.just work and come home and relax.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Gina Marshall, 54 years, Female, budget $1,500 per month $1,500Gina Marshall
54 years · Female · Hospitality, Actor,Audiobook Narrator, Brand Ambassador
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Cannabis friendly
Single Mature Responsible Professional Female. Quiet and Respectful.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
KLEO SAAVEDRA, 40 years, Female, budget $700 per month $700KLEO SAAVEDRA
40 years · Female · Employee
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Looking for a Room for rent. Planning to move out this end of August.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Richard Farrell, 58 years, Male, budget $1,000 per month $1,000Richard Farrell
58 years · Male · Pension
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am an Non smoker,drinker, Christian Male.✝️💜 Love Nature and working out!!!💜 Love cooking!!!😍
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Anselem Egbo, 41 years, Male, budget $700 per month Updated $700
Anselem Egbo
41 years · Male · Private Security guard
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am a hardworking professional and I clean,organized and quiet. Period. I am looking for a House close to my employment.
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Tosh, 41 years, Male, budget $700 per month Updated $700Tosh
41 years · Male · Unemployed receiving ontario works
- Moving now
- Cannabis friendly
Laid back friendly mature man ..looking for like wise individuals/roomates...420 friendly
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON.
-
Abdelouahad, 46 years, Male, budget $600 per month $600
Abdelouahad
46 years · Male · Food service supervisor
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hello, My name is Abdelouahad. I am a newcomer to Canada and I will be relocating to Edmonton for work. I am looking for a clean and quiet private room for rent in the Southgate area, preferably close to public transportation (LRT or bus) as I will be commuting to work. My budget is around CAD 60...
Looking in: South Edmonton Common South Edmonton, Edmonton, AB.
-
Larry, 60 years, Male, budget $750 per month $750Larry
60 years · Male · Racker
- Moving now
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
I am a quiet and friendly very easy going white 60 year old man from p.e.i. I am rarely at home usually at a friend's watching sports. I am not gay myself but am a people lover and judge no one and accept and respect all people. I do enjoy my beer and an occasional joint. I work in racking -w...
Looking in: Southgate, Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Yousi, 52 years, Female, budget $1,200 per month $1,200Yousi
52 years · Female · community worker
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
I am a quiet, neat, and clean person. travelling frequently
Looking in: Etobicoke, ON & Southgate, Brampton, Peel County, ON.
-
Monica, 49 years, Female, budget $800 per month $800
Monica
49 years · Female · cleaner
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Monica and my friends and I are looking for a place in Downtown with a budget of $600 per month.
Looking in: Huron Sussex Downtown, Toronto, ON.
-
GLENIS, 55 years, Female, budget $500 per month New $500
GLENIS
55 years · Female · PSW
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm GLENIS and I'm looking for a place in Downtown and Toronto with a budget of $500 per month.
Looking in: Downtown, ON, Toronto, ON & Dufferin Grove Downtown, Toronto, ON.
-
Angel lemieux, 49 years, Female, budget $700 per month $700
Angel lemieux
49 years · Female · Artist/piano
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I'm very quiet a nice person.im respectful and smart .
Looking in: Dufferin Grove Downtown, Toronto, ON.
To search & view all 23,326 listings, create your free account.