With cat housemates in Brechin, Simcoe County, ON
-
Deborah, 72 years, Female, budget $850 per month Promoted $850
-
Brittiany Russell, 38 years, Female, budget $700 per month $700Brittiany Russell
38 years · Female · Barista
- Moving Oct
- Has a cat
- Team up
Hi, I'm Brittiany Russell and I'm looking for a place in Orillia with a budget of $700 per month.
Looking in: Orillia, Simcoe County, ON.
-
Caleb, 32 years, Other, budget $1,000 per month $1,000Caleb
32 years · Other · Student
- Moving Nov
- Student
- Has a cat
Hi, I'm Caleb. I am a mature student. I have a cat Leo who is my world. He is very cuddly and lazy and very orange. I like crafting and listening to music. I speak a few languages and am studying Translation.
Looking in: Barrie, Simcoe County, ON, Orillia, Simcoe County, ON & Midland, Simcoe County, ON.
-
Akiva, 20 years, Female, budget $650 per month Updated $650Akiva
20 years · Female · I work at value Village
- Moving now
- Has a cat
- Team up
Hi, my name is Akiva Blake. I am 21 years old. I am looking for a place as soon as possible. I am quiet. I work all the time so I’ll barely be at the house.
Looking in: Orillia, Simcoe County, ON.
To search & view all 22,882 listings, create your free account.