Male housemates in Fort Saskatchewan, AB
-
Roberto Jean Truchon, 53 years, Male, budget $850 per month Promoted $850
-
Gage Micheal Furlong, 23 years, Male, budget $1,500 per month New $1,500
Gage Micheal Furlong
23 years · Male · Pipefitter
- Moving Oct
- Non-smoker
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Gage Micheal Furlong and I'm looking for a place in Fort Saskatchewan, I’m quite to myself and work a lot!
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Danny fidele, 34 years, Male, budget $3,000 per month New $3,000
Danny fidele
34 years · Male · Fast food supervisor
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Danny fidele and my partner and I are looking for a place in Fort Saskatchewan with a budget of $3,000 per month.
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Spencer, 18 years, Male, budget $950 per month New $950
Spencer
18 years · Male · Dishwasher at Leopolds tavern
- Moving now
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Spencer and I'm looking for a place in Fort Saskatchewan with a budget of $950 per month. I am 18 and I am lively (hence the last name) but I will also keep to myself if need be, I have no issues with humanity and believe everyone should be treated equally
-
Background check
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB & Sherwood Park, AB.
-
Chris Parisi, 43 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800
Chris Parisi
43 years · Male · Carpenter
- Moving Oct
Hi, I'm Chris Parisi and I'm looking for a place in Fort Saskatchewan with a budget of $800 per month.
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Roland, 60 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800
Roland
60 years · Male · Security Guard
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Roland and I'm looking for a place in Fort Saskatchewan with a budget of 700 - 850 per month.
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Prashant kafle, 25 years, Male, budget $600 per month $600
Prashant kafle
25 years · Male · Chef
- Moving Nov
- Team up
We’re a respectful, easygoing group who love keeping our space clean, cozy, and positive. Whether it’s sharing a meal, helping out with chores, or just having a chill movie night, we’re all about good vibes and open communication. Everyone gets their space and privacy, but we’re also down to hang wh...
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Alexander, 36 years, Male, budget $850 per month $850
Alexander
36 years · Male · Ironworker
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Alexander and I'm looking for a place in Fort Saskatchewan with a budget of $850 per month.
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Trevor, 38 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800
Trevor
38 years · Male · Heavy equipment operator
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Trevor and I'm looking for a place in Fort Saskatchewan with a budget of $800 per month.
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Mike, 66 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800
Mike
66 years · Male · Equipment operator
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
I pay on time I'm quiet and clean and I keep to myself
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Karo, 37 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800
Karo
37 years · Male · Employed
- Moving now
Looking for a room for myself at Fort Saskatchewan
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Danny, 59 years, Male, budget $850 per month $850
Danny
59 years · Male · Carpenter
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I’m looking for a room for rent, I’m friendly I’m there for work at the Dow Chemical
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Brody, 37 years, Male, budget $900 per month $900
Brody
37 years · Male · Pipefitter
- Moving now
My name is Brody and I'm male pipefitter tradesman that just moved up to Fort Saskatchewan for full-time work at the DOW Path2Zero expansion project. My work schedule is Mon-Fri 6am-4:30pm. I'm looking for a fully furnished room for up to a year, probably longer if the space is nice and there are go...
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Jeff Dueck, 64 years, Male, budget $1,400 per month $1,400
Jeff Dueck
64 years · Male · Electrician
- Moving now
I am a quiet tradesman who works full-time for a large construction company in Edmonton. I don't party much. I am a respectful smoker. I take my job very seriously and plan to work at least 5 years. I need a peaceful place to dwell. I truly desire just peace and quiet.
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Kevin Hanlin, 45 years, Male, budget $900 per month $900
Kevin Hanlin
45 years · Male · Construction
- Moving now
Im quiet and easy going i dont do drugs im in town for work and will be here for the next 30 months
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Nick Parisee, 33 years, Male, budget $1,000 per month $1,000
Nick Parisee
33 years · Male · Heavy equipment operator
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I’m a quiet and tidy individual who enjoys staying active.
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Evan, 39 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800
Evan
39 years · Male · One
- Moving now
Hello my name is Evan. I’m looking for a room in Fort Saskatchewan. I’m clean, quite and respectful. Working full time.
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Dow Construction, 48 years, Male, budget $1,000 per month $1,000
Dow Construction
48 years · Male · Trades
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
We are looking for a clean, comfortable rental for two professional male employees who will be working in Fort Saskatchewan until November. Both are responsible, respectful, and non-smokers. One works day shifts and the other night shifts, so they will have minimal overlap and keep a quiet household...
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Nicholas Selin, 43 years, Male, budget $900 per month New $900Nicholas Selin
43 years · Male · Pipefitter
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Nicholas Selin and I'm looking for a place in Fort Saskatchewan with a budget of $900 per month.
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Peng, 36 years, Male, budget $1,000 per month New $1,000Peng
36 years · Male · surveyor
- Moving Oct
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Peng and I'm looking for a place in Fort Saskatchewan with a budget of $1,000 per month.
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Gord, 50 years, Male, budget $900 per month $900Gord
50 years · Male · HSE Manager
- Moving Oct
Hi, I'm Gord and I'm looking for a place in Fort Saskatchewan with a budget of $900 per month.
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Rudy Spehar, 48 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800Rudy Spehar
48 years · Male · Construction
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Rudy Spehar and I'm looking for a place in Fort Saskatchewan with a budget of $800 per month. Please contact me
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Oleksii Romaniuk, 39 years, Male, budget $1,550 per month $1,550Oleksii Romaniuk
39 years · Male · Водій
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Oleksii Romaniuk and I'm looking for a place in Fort Saskatchewan with a budget of $1,550 per month.
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
-
Greg, 57 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800Greg
57 years · Male · Heavy equipment operator
- Moving now
Hi, I'm Greg and I'm looking for a place in Fort Saskatchewan with a budget of $800 per month.
Looking in: Fort Saskatchewan, AB.
To search & view all 23,015 listings, create your free account.