40 years + housemates in Hunt Club, Scarborough, ON
-
Mateen, 42 years, Male, budget $1,200 per month Promoted $1,200
-
Oswaldo, 50 years, Male, budget $700 per month $700
Oswaldo
50 years · Male · I'm cleaner
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Oswaldo and I'm looking for a place in North York with a budget of $700 per month.
Looking in: Don Mills, North York, ON.
-
Angelika, 77 years, Female, budget $1,200 per month $1,200Angelika
77 years · Female · Retired
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Angelika and I'm looking for a place in North York with a budget of $1,200 per month. I don't smoke or do drugs.I am very quiet person.
Looking in: Don Mills, North York, ON.
-
Gian, 57 years, Male, budget $1,500 per month $1,500
Gian
57 years · Male · TV Producer
- Moving now
- Has a cat
- Team up
TV Producer / Technical Coordinator, 35+ years in broadcast and theatre across Latin America, Europe and Canada. Multilingual (ES/EN/POR/IT/FR), easygoing, unbothered by chaos and non-judgemental - that's exactly what my job is like. Tidy, respectful of shared space, good at communicating. I'm a ha...
-
Background check
Looking in: Upper Jarvis Downtown, Toronto, ON.
-
Samir, 40 years, Male, budget $450 per month $450Samir
40 years · Male · Chef
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Samir and I'm looking for a place in Wellesley and Uptown with a budget of $450 per month.
Looking in: Davisville Village Uptown, Toronto, ON & Church-Wellesley Village Downtown, Toronto, ON.
-
Regin, 42 years, Male, budget $650 per month New $650
Regin
42 years · Male · Training doctor
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Regin and I'm looking for a place in Scarborough with a budget of $650 per month.
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Dwayne Scott, 47 years, Male, budget $1,000 per month $1,000
Dwayne Scott
47 years · Male · Warehouse Worker
- Moving Feb 2027
- LGBTQ+ friendly
Hi, I'm Dwayne Scott and my partner and I are looking for a place for 1 to 2 months in Toronto with a budget of $1,000 per month. Preferably one with an en suite bathroom
Looking in: Toronto, ON, Toronto Islands, ON, Brampton, Peel County, ON & Scarborough, ON.
-
Shane, 40 years, Female, budget $800 per month $800
Shane
40 years · Female · Me
- Moving Nov
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Shane and I'm looking for a place in Scarborough with a budget of $800 per month. With females only please.
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Lillard Elliott, 58 years, Female, budget $1,200 per month $1,200
Lillard Elliott
58 years · Female · Student
- Moving Dec
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, my name is Lillard Elliott and I'm looking for a place in Scarborough with a budget of around $1,100 to $1,200 per month. I am a mature, quiet, clean and respectful christian. I value a peaceful, comfortable, and organized home and enjoy a calm, drama-free environment. I am friendly and easy goi...
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Maya, 60 years, Female, budget $800 per month $800
Maya
60 years · Female · Retired
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Maya and I'm looking for a place in Scarborough with a budget of $800 per month, lightly negotiable. Private, furnished, clean, quiet room and a parking spot, utilities included. Educated, appreciated professional, I took early retirement from financial services. I value respect, honesty,...
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Harry, 66 years, Male, budget $1,000 per month $1,000
Harry
66 years · Male · Retired
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Has a cat
Hi, I'm Harry and I'm looking for a place in Scarborough with a budget of $1,000 per month.
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Shan, 55 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800
Shan
55 years · Male · Telecommunications Field Technician
- Moving now
- Team up
Hi, I'm Shan and I'm looking for a place in Scarborough with a budget of $800 per month.
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Irfan Ahmed & Irfan, 42 years, Males, budget $650 per month $650
Irfan Ahmed & Irfan
42 years · Males · Assembler
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Irfan Ahmed and I'm looking for a place in Scarborough with a budget of $650 per month.
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Kenneth, 43 years, Male, budget $700 per month $700
Kenneth
43 years · Male · Single
- Moving Dec
- Cannabis friendly
Hi, I'm Kenneth and I'm looking for a place in Scarborough with a budget of $700 per month.
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Mo Metwally, 41 years, Male, budget $900 per month $900
Mo Metwally
41 years · Male · 1
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
Hi, I'm Mo Metwally and I'm looking for a place in Scarborough with a budget of $900 per month.
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Philip, 67 years, Male, budget $750 per month $750
Philip
67 years · Male · Retired Senior0
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Philip and I'm looking for a place in Scarborough with a budget of $700 to $800 per month.
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Rex & Rex, 44 years, Males, budget $800 per month $800
Rex & Rex
44 years · Males · 1
- Moving Dec
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Rex and I'm looking for a place in Scarborough with a budget of $800 to $1000 per month. A private bathroom would be great. My contract for works starts November 15 im flying from newfoundland for work.so my move in date would be for December 1
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Nomi, 45 years, Male, budget $1,000 per month $1,000
Nomi
45 years · Male · Business
- Moving now
Hi I’m single person and full time builder looking for quite place in Scarborough
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Kelechi & Kelechi, 42 years, Males, budget $1,300 per month $1,300
Kelechi & Kelechi
42 years · Males · Construction
- Moving now
- Team up
My name is Kelechi, I am 42 years old. I am going to live alone. I work in Toronto. I do Uber too. Just want to have my own privacy.
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Ade Bosede, 61 years, Male, budget $800 per month $800
Ade Bosede
61 years · Male · Account officer
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am currently looking for a place to sleep and enjoy the atmosphere.
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Sandy, 40 years, Female, budget $780 per month $780
Sandy
40 years · Female · Self employed
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am an introvert, but friendly. Looking for a room in markham with good connection of public transportation.
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Winston, 55 years, Male, budget $700 per month $700
Winston
55 years · Male · Finance Business
- Moving now
- Team up
Quiet, clean, organized, respectful, resourceful and considerate of others.
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Pritikana, 64 years, Female, budget $900 per month New $900Pritikana
64 years · Female · SDET
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Cannabis friendly
Clean, make no noise, calm and cool. Independent
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
-
Karun Dharma & Karun Tharuma, 50 years, Males, budget $1,100 per month New $1,100Karun Dharma & Karun Tharuma
50 years · Males · Self employed
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Team up
Hi, I'm Karun Dharma and I'm looking for a place in Scarborough with a budget of $1,100 per month.
Looking in: Scarborough, ON.
To search & view all 22,493 listings, create your free account.