Advanced search for housemates in West Edmonton, Edmonton, AB
-
Cecilia, 65 years, Female, budget $850 per month Promoted $850
-
Jenny Phan, 40 years, Female, budget $500 per month New $500
Jenny Phan
40 years · Female · Nail Technician
- Moving Nov
- Team up
Hi, I'm Jenny Phan and I'm looking for a place in West Edmonton with a budget of $500+ per month.
Looking in: West Edmonton, Edmonton, AB.
-
NZUBECHI DEBORAH UWANDU, 28 years, Female, budget $600 per month $600
NZUBECHI DEBORAH UWANDU
28 years · Female · Caregiver
- Moving Nov
- Team up
Hi, I'm NZUBECHI DEBORAH UWANDU and I'm looking for a place in West Edmonton with a budget of $600 per month.
Looking in: West Edmonton, Edmonton, AB.
-
Sarah fortune, 36 years, Female, budget $600 per month $600
Sarah fortune
36 years · Female · Electrician
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Has a dog
I’m a 34 yr old just looking for a place to call home. I have miniature dachshund named beans, She is house trained and a very friendly girl. I pretty much keep to my self. Go to work and come home to just relax in my space. When I’m not working I’m in the gym or out with friends. I currently work M...
Looking in: West Edmonton, Edmonton, AB.
-
Saidie Théberge, 20 years, Female, budget $600 per month $600
Saidie Théberge
20 years · Female · Medic
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
- Has a dog
I am a responsible 20 yr old female who is clean and quite. I work as a medic full time and when Im not working Im home with my doggo. she is a big girl but friendly. budget 600 per month.
Looking in: West Edmonton, Edmonton, AB.
-
Sandy, 57 years, Female, budget $500 per month $500Sandy
57 years · Female · Marketing
- Moving Dec
- Has a cat
Hi, I'm Sandy and I'm looking for a place in West Edmonton with a budget of $500 per month.
Looking in: Callingwood South West Edmonton, Edmonton, AB.
-
Boba, 19 years, Female, budget $800 per month $800Boba
19 years · Female · Sales rep
- Moving now
- Student
- Has a cat
I’m friendly, I work and go to school full time so I’d barely be in anyone’s hair, I’m respectful of privacy boundaries and space, I like to live in a clean space.
Looking in: Jasper Park West Edmonton, Edmonton, AB.
-
Rose, 25 years, Female, budget $550 per month $550Rose
25 years · Female · Student
- Moving now
- Student
- Non-smoker
Mature and clean habits, keep shared spaces clean and no wild parties
Looking in: West Edmonton, Edmonton, AB.
-
Venicia, 23 years, Female, budget $800 per month $800Venicia
23 years · Female · Roofer
- Moving now
- Team up
- LGBTQ+ friendly
I’m working woman that’s driven and likes to let loose sometime. I’m easy to get along with respectful and clean
Looking in: West Edmonton, Edmonton, AB.
-
Jennifer, 40 years, Female, budget $900 per month Updated $900
Jennifer
40 years · Female · 4
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
I am looking for a place for me,husband and 2 young children.
Looking in: Edgemont West Edmonton, Edmonton, AB.
-
Mahsa, 47 years, Female, budget $600 per month Updated $600
Mahsa
47 years · Female · Safety Instructor NexusHub.ca
- Moving now
- Non-smoker
need a room, preferably ensuite bath, for September, October and November...Thank you
Looking in: West Edmonton, Edmonton, AB.
To search & view all 22,927 listings, create your free account.